Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Canton, Ny

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Canton, Ny. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Canton, Ny with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,3826,452
BustAfghanistan 10,5656,565
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,4076,467
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,2506,370
FarahAfghanistan 10,3876,455
GardizAfghanistan 10,5586,561
GhazniAfghanistan 10,5356,547
HeratAfghanistan 10,2086,344
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,4056,466
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,5226,538
KabulAfghanistan 10,4636,502
KandaharAfghanistan 10,6346,608
KhostAfghanistan 10,6136,595
KunduzAfghanistan 10,2386,362
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,1496,306
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,1696,319
North SalangAfghanistan 10,3786,449
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,1716,320
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,1146,285
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,5236,539
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,5056,528
ShkoderAlbania 7,1574,448
TiranaAlbania 7,2274,491
VloreAlbania 7,2684,516
AdrarAlgeria 6,7134,172
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,3873,969
AlgiersAlgeria 6,3873,969
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,7114,170
BatnaAlgeria 6,6734,147
BecharAlgeria 6,3113,922
BejaiaAlgeria 6,5204,051
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,4083,982
BiskraAlgeria 6,6934,159
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,2244,489
ChlefAlgeria 6,2783,901
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,6604,139
DjanetAlgeria 7,7114,792
DjelfaAlgeria 6,5184,050
El GoleaAlgeria 6,7634,203
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,8574,261
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,7104,169
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,9354,309
In AmenasAlgeria 7,4494,629
In SalahAlgeria 6,9654,328
MilianaAlgeria 6,3393,939
OranAlgeria 6,1713,834
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,0534,383
SkikdaAlgeria 6,6424,127
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,5084,666
TebessaAlgeria 6,8264,242
TimimounAlgeria 6,6554,136
TindoufAlgeria 6,1103,797
TouggourtAlgeria 6,8354,247
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,5737,192
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,5948,447
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,9143,675
HuamboAngola 11,0686,878
LuandaAngola 10,5646,565
LuenaAngola 11,3157,031
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,9766,821
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,0317,476
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,1537,552
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,1587,555
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,0717,501
ByrdAntarctica 14,1798,811
DavisAntarctica 16,97510,549
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,0047,459
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,5269,648
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,0045,595
AzulArgentina 9,2175,728
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,3995,841
BarilocheArgentina 9,5875,958
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,0055,596
CeresArgentina 8,4315,239
ChamicalArgentina 8,4275,237
ChepesArgentina 8,5305,301
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,1226,290
ConcordiaArgentina 8,6565,379
CórdobaArgentina 8,5565,317
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,5665,323
CorrientesArgentina 8,2235,110
EsquelArgentina 9,7856,081
EzeizaArgentina 9,0295,611
FormosaArgentina 8,0985,032
General PicoArgentina 9,0455,620
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,8305,487
JuninArgentina 8,9595,567
La PlataArgentina 9,0575,628
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,5224,674
La RiojaArgentina 8,3135,166
LaboulayeArgentina 8,8775,516
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,6006,587
Las LomitasArgentina 7,8874,901
Malarg EArgentina 8,9685,573
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,6115,972
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,3865,832
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,7375,429
MendozaArgentina 8,6835,395
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,6775,392
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,5525,314
NeuquenArgentina 9,3605,816
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,0585,629
OranArgentina 7,6554,757
ParanaArgentina 8,6635,383
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,4995,281
PehuajoArgentina 9,0885,647
PergaminoArgentina 8,8925,526
PigeArgentina 9,2725,761
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,5995,343
PosadasArgentina 8,2755,142
PresidenciaArgentina 8,1185,045
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,6685,387
Punta IndioArgentina 9,1135,663
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,5805,331
ReconquistaArgentina 8,3935,216
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,7545,440
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,7576,685
RivadaviaArgentina 7,7884,840
RosarioArgentina 8,7825,457
SaltaArgentina 7,8274,864
San AntonioArgentina 9,5905,959
San LuisArgentina 8,7475,435
San RafaelArgentina 8,8745,515
Santa RosaArgentina 9,1345,676
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,1645,073
SarmientoArgentina 10,0896,269
TrelewArgentina 9,8556,124
TucumanArgentina 8,0495,002
UshuaiaArgentina 11,1156,907
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,6145,353
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,4075,224
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,8085,474
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,7875,461
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,4205,232
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,97510,548
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,45811,470
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,50210,255
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,57410,299
AmberleyAustralia 15,4059,573
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,0919,999
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,3579,543
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,60810,320
CairnsAustralia 15,1099,389
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,15910,042
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,64710,966
CedunaAustralia 17,16110,664
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,8179,829
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,7919,813
Cobar MoAustralia 16,19510,064
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,0359,343
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,5519,664
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,28510,741
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8659,859
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6409,719
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,27510,113
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,0289,960
East SaleAustralia 16,46910,234
Esperance (po)Australia 18,11311,255
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,11211,255
EssendonAustralia 16,62510,331
ForrestAustralia 17,46310,851
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,22310,081
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,02211,199
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,96610,543
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,37310,174
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,64110,341
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,65710,351
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,5449,659
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,88311,112
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,61610,325
LavertonAustralia 16,64310,342
LearmonthAustralia 17,35210,783
LongreachAustralia 15,7439,783
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,7429,782
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,1619,421
Low HeadAustralia 16,62910,333
Mackay MoAustralia 15,1989,444
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,10410,007
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,04510,592
MeekatharraAustralia 17,64110,963
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,62710,332
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,62410,330
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,65610,350
Mount GambierAustralia 16,95010,533
Mount IsaAustralia 15,8629,857
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,3048,889
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,4979,630
Nowra RanAustralia 16,0349,964
NuriootpaAustralia 16,90910,507
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,26010,726
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,69910,377
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,27911,359
Port HedlandAustralia 17,00410,566
RichmondAustralia 15,9379,904
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,2749,492
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,9279,897
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,9199,892
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,12310,019
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,12210,018
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,8019,197
TibooburraAustralia 16,35310,162
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2319,465
WaggaAustralia 16,28810,121
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,28510,120
WilliamtownAustralia 15,8069,822
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,7599,171
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,56110,912
WoomeraAustralia 16,86310,479
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0809,992
GrazAustria 6,5734,085
InnsbruckAustria 6,2983,914
KlagenfurtAustria 6,5244,054
LinzAustria 6,4183,988
SalzburgAustria 6,3703,959
ViennaAustria 6,5514,071
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,3873,969
AgdamAzerbaijan 8,9245,546
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,1715,699
GancaAzerbaijan 8,8425,495
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,9175,541
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,8425,495
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,9663,086
LerwickUk 4,9653,086
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,8935,526
QubaAzerbaijan 8,8925,525
SakiAzerbaijan 8,8375,491
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,0745,638
SamaxiAzerbaijan 8,9635,570
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,9055,534
XankandiAzerbaijan 8,9245,546
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,0985,654
YevlaxAzerbaijan 8,8895,524
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,7715,450
Horta, FaialAzores 3,8592,398
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,1292,566
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,6192,249
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,2291,385
MuharraqBahrain 10,3696,443
ChittagongBangladesh 12,4087,710
DhakaBangladesh 12,2457,609
CharnocksBarbados 3,8432,388
BrestBelarus 6,7274,180
GomelBelarus 7,0944,408
GrodnoBelarus 6,6494,132
MinskBelarus 6,8144,235
MogilevBelarus 6,9384,311
VitebskBelarus 6,8544,259
BrusselsBelgium 5,6613,518
D’UccleBelgium 5,6613,518
OstendeBelgium 5,5503,449
Belize CityBelize 3,2952,048
BeninBenin 8,5185,293
BohiconBenin 8,4295,238
CotonouBenin 8,5185,293
KandiBenin 8,1895,089
NatitingouBenin 8,1305,052
ParakouBenin 8,3025,159
SaveBenin 8,3935,215
BermudaBermuda 1,6631,033
La PazBolivia 6,8754,272
Santa CruzBolivia 7,0834,401
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,9664,329
FrancistownBotswana 12,6197,842
MaunBotswana 12,2107,588
TshaneBotswana 12,3897,699
AimoresBrazil 7,9514,941
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,3494,567
AltamiraBrazil 5,8173,615
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,0773,776
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,1785,082
ApodiBrazil 6,7394,187
AracajuBrazil 7,2914,531
AracuaiBrazil 7,6424,749
AragarcasBrazil 7,1524,444
AraxaBrazil 7,7224,799
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,0464,378
BageBrazil 8,7475,436
BambuiBrazil 7,8034,849
BarbacenaBrazil 8,0184,983
BarbalhaBrazil 6,8224,239
BarcelosBrazil 5,2513,263
BarraBrazil 7,0084,355
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,3473,944
BarreirasBrazil 7,0354,372
BelémBrazil 5,7913,599
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,8764,894
BelterraBrazil 5,6573,515
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,7644,203
Bom JesusBrazil 8,5615,320
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,2184,485
BrasiliaBrazil 7,2914,531
BrevesBrazil 5,7283,560
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,0885,026
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,2655,136
CabroboBrazil 6,9384,311
CaceresBrazil 7,0114,357
CaetiteBrazil 7,3334,557
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,9954,347
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,5654,701
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,0144,980
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,1015,034
Campos SalesBrazil 6,7354,185
CanavieirasBrazil 7,6654,763
CaparaoBrazil 8,0214,985
CapinopolisBrazil 7,5354,682
CaratingaBrazil 7,9364,932
CaravelasBrazil 7,8574,882
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,2874,529
CarolinaBrazil 6,4364,000
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,1645,073
CataguasesBrazil 8,0765,018
CatalaoBrazil 7,5404,686
CatanduvaBrazil 7,8134,855
CaxiasBrazil 6,3753,962
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,5925,339
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,8714,270
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,0715,016
ChapecoBrazil 8,3345,179
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,6284,118
CipoBrazil 7,2324,494
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,4564,012
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,8054,850
CordeiroBrazil 8,1555,068
CorrentinaBrazil 7,1804,461
CorumbaBrazil 7,3434,563
CoximBrazil 7,3524,569
CrateusBrazil 6,5404,064
CuiabaBrazil 6,9984,349
CuritibaBrazil 8,2545,129
DiamantinaBrazil 7,7184,796
DiamantinoBrazil 6,8654,266
DouradosBrazil 7,7514,817
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,1805,083
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,7025,407
EspinosaBrazil 7,4174,609
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,8764,273
FloraniaBrazil 6,8374,249
FlorestaBrazil 6,9854,341
FlorianoBrazil 6,5814,090
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,5045,285
FormosaBrazil 7,2884,529
FortalezaBrazil 6,5134,047
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,1135,042
FrancaBrazil 7,8064,851
GaranhunsBrazil 7,1214,425
GoianiaBrazil 7,3354,558
GoiasBrazil 7,2254,490
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,8494,878
GrajauBrazil 6,3243,930
GuairaBrazil 7,9654,950
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,5414,065
GuaratingaBrazil 7,7434,811
IbiriteBrazil 7,8804,897
IguatuBrazil 6,7284,181
IlheusBrazil 7,5734,706
ImperatrizBrazil 6,2513,884
IndaialBrazil 8,4125,227
IpameriBrazil 7,4844,651
IraiBrazil 8,3245,173
IreceBrazil 7,0904,406
ItaberabaBrazil 7,2834,526
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,5993,479
ItaitubaBrazil 5,7953,601
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,7084,790
ItaperunaBrazil 8,0905,027
ItapevaBrazil 8,1125,041
ItirucuBrazil 7,3884,591
ItuacuBrazil 7,3694,579
IvinhemaBrazil 7,7844,837
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,9924,966
JacobinaBrazil 7,1454,440
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,6574,136
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,0404,375
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,5584,696
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,0885,026
LavrasBrazil 7,9684,951
LencoisBrazil 7,2404,499
LinharesBrazil 7,9874,963
LondrinaBrazil 7,9794,958
MacapaBrazil 5,5283,435
MacauBrazil 6,7514,195
MaceioBrazil 7,2414,500
MachadoBrazil 7,9784,958
ManausBrazil 5,5553,452
MarabaBrazil 6,1623,829
MaringaBrazil 7,9594,946
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,6213,493
Monte AzulBrazil 7,4324,618
Monte SantoBrazil 7,1284,430
MonteiroBrazil 6,9954,347
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,5504,691
Morada NovaBrazil 6,6524,134
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,1134,420
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,1745,079
ObidosBrazil 5,5613,456
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,1674,453
ParacatuBrazil 7,4814,648
ParanaBrazil 6,9594,325
ParanaguaBrazil 8,2885,151
ParanaibaBrazil 7,5884,715
ParintinsBrazil 5,5973,478
ParnaibaBrazil 6,2773,901
Passo FundoBrazil 8,4615,258
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,6374,746
PaulistanaBrazil 6,8094,231
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,0824,401
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,5904,716
PeixeBrazil 6,8804,275
PetrolinaBrazil 6,9664,328
PicosBrazil 6,6864,155
PiraiBrazil 8,1555,068
PirenopolisBrazil 7,2604,511
PompeuBrazil 7,7604,822
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,7604,822
Porto De MozBrazil 5,6633,519
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,2845,148
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,0813,779
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,6825,395
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,7404,188
PosseBrazil 7,1784,461
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,6144,110
RecifeBrazil 7,1294,430
RemansoBrazil 6,9124,295
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,1553,825
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,2135,104
Rio NegroBrazil 8,3095,163
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,4094,604
SalvadorBrazil 7,4234,613
Santa MariaBrazil 8,5825,333
SantaremBrazil 5,6433,506
SantosBrazil 8,1995,095
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,9434,936
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,1843,843
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,8234,240
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,5365,304
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,4095,226
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,0575,007
Sao LuisBrazil 6,0963,788
Sao MateusBrazil 7,9264,925
São PauloBrazil 8,1435,060
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,8994,909
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,0533,761
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,0884,404
SerrinhaBrazil 7,2644,514
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,8164,857
SobralBrazil 6,4123,985
SoureBrazil 5,7133,550
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,9414,313
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,0005,593
SurubimBrazil 7,0634,389
TaguatingaBrazil 7,0004,350
TarauacaBrazil 5,9273,683
TauaBrazil 6,6344,123
TefeBrazil 5,4743,402
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,7664,826
TeresinaBrazil 6,4233,991
TiriosBrazil 5,1093,175
TorresBrazil 8,6535,377
TracuateuaBrazil 5,8243,619
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,6874,777
TriunfoBrazil 6,9354,309
TucuruiBrazil 5,9703,710
TuriacuBrazil 5,9613,704
UaupesBrazil 5,0503,138
UbatubaBrazil 8,1945,092
UberabaBrazil 7,7054,788
VassourasBrazil 8,1405,058
VicosaBrazil 8,0044,974
VitoriaBrazil 8,0675,013
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,5024,662
Ze DocaBrazil 6,1553,825
BurgasBulgaria 7,6274,740
LomBulgaria 7,2724,519
PlevenBulgaria 7,3864,590
PlovdivBulgaria 7,4854,651
SadovoBulgaria 7,4974,659
SandanskiBulgaria 7,4354,620
SofiaBulgaria 7,3634,576
VarnaBulgaria 7,6034,725
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,7464,813
BurundiBurundi 11,3917,079
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,7278,530
SiemreapCambodia 13,5248,404
BatouriCameroon 9,6075,970
DoualaCameroon 9,2795,766
GarouaCameroon 9,1495,685
MamfeCameroon 9,1095,661
MarouaCameroon 9,1305,673
NgaoundereCameroon 9,3185,790
NkoundjaCameroon 9,2305,736
YaoundeCameroon 9,4335,861
YokoCameroon 9,3655,819
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,5592,212
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,5122,182
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2282,627
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,527949
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,1932,606
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,194742
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,328825
Bagotville, QcCanada 480298
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,4912,169
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,5121,561
Banff, AbCanada 3,0481,894
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 370230
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 1,6311,013
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,8641,780
Bissett, MbCanada 1,6721,039
Blue River, BcCanada 3,2992,050
Bonavista, NfCanada 200124
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,0372,509
Brandon, MbCanada 1,9441,208
Broadview, SkCanada 2,1351,327
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,5901,610
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,9102,430
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,1141,314
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,7212,313
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,2682,031
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,9421,828
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,1711,970
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,7462,328
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,5401,578
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,6521,648
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 1,8241,133
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,8792,411
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,9472,453
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,0962,545
Cartwright, NfCanada 1,6141,003
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,2151,998
Chapais, QcCanada 532331
Charlo, NbCanada 741461
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 933580
Charlottetown, PeCanada 933580
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,7492,330
Chatham, NbCanada 769478
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,2661,408
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,025637
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,234767
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,9971,241
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,7162,309
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,8561,775
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,7091,684
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 627390
Comox, BcCanada 3,7252,315
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,1181,937
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,1971,365
Coronation, AbCanada 2,7641,718
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,0781,913
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,425886
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,9701,224
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,3492,081
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,9402,448
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,408875
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,6391,640
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 473294
Dryden, OnCanada 1,435892
Earlton, OnCanada 448279
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,9131,810
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,9081,807
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,9101,809
Edson, AbCanada 3,1051,929
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,8952,420
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,4621,530
Estevan, SkCanada 2,1551,339
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,9832,475
Eureka, NtCanada 3,9152,433
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,1901,361
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,8621,778
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,8101,746
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5132,183
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,8581,776
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4822,164
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,9481,832
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,3852,104
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,1301,945
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 658409
Fredericton, NbCanada 668415
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,1241,320
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 1,605997
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,8651,159
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,6612,275
Golden, BcCanada 3,1461,955
Goose, NfCanada 1,402871
Gore Bay, OnCanada 598372
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,2652,029
Greenwood, NsCanada 792492
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,043648
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,3472,702
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 902560
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 903561
Hamilton, OnCanada 443276
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,404873
Harrow, OnCanada 717446
Hay River, NtCanada 3,1751,973
Hope, BcCanada 3,4912,169
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9502,454
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,512940
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,1672,589
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,1241,320
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,9442,451
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,7891,733
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,3942,109
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 745463
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 747464
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,3302,069
Kenora, OnCanada 1,547961
Kingston, OnCanada 15495
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,4462,763
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,4242,128
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,524947
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10766
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,4111,498
La Tuque, QcCanada 818508
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,3932,108
Langara, BcCanada 4,1792,597
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,239770
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,8621,779
London, OnCanada 538334
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,6571,651
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,2311,387
Lytton, BcCanada 3,4812,163
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,6631,655
Maniwaki, QcCanada 165102
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,7001,678
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,2422,636
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,9352,445
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,7131,686
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,6602,275
Moncton, NbCanada 812504
Mont Joli, QcCanada 653406
Montreal, QuebecCanada 13785
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 11169
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,3451,457
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 813505
Morden, MbCanada 1,8001,119
Muskoka, OnCanada 338210
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,584984
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,6692,280
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,143710
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 959596
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8252,377
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,5531,586
North Bay, OnCanada 376233
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6440
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6239
Peace River, AbCanada 3,1821,977
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,7391,702
Penticton, BcCanada 3,3542,084
Petawawa, OnCanada 209130
Peterborough, OnCanada 280174
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,332828
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,7362,321
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,248776
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,8762,408
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,8231,133
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,3891,485
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5122,183
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,0112,493
Princeton, BcCanada 2,1391,329
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,4462,141
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 343213
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,5082,180
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,9311,821
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,546961
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,2801,417
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,2831,419
Resolute, NtCanada 3,4462,141
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,2332,009
Roberval, QcCanada 443275
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,194742
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,7131,686
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 715444
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,1192,560
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,6681,658
Sarnia, OnCanada 772480
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,4421,518
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 756470
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,236768
Scott, SkCanada 2,5881,608
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 875544
Shearwater, NsCanada 907564
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 264164
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,3252,688
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,435892
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,386861
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,0061,868
Smithers, BcCanada 3,7952,358
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,310814
Summerside, PeCanada 881548
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,4961,551
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,5051,557
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,169727
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,9151,812
Terrace, BcCanada 3,8892,417
Teslin, YtCanada 4,0872,540
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,1161,315
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,9481,832
Thompson, MbCanada 2,0021,244
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,152716
Timmins, OnCanada 627390
Tofino, BcCanada 3,8012,362
Toronto, OntarioCanada 381237
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 397246
Trenton, OnCanada 223139
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,451902
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,103685
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,7481,708
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 401249
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6152,246
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,8161,750
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,7311,697
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,6442,265
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,6742,283
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,061659
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 461287
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,8712,405
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,2122,617
Wiarton, OnCanada 482300
Windsor, OnCanada 708440
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,7511,088
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,2661,408
Yarmouth, NsCanada 719447
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1601,964
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,1391,329
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,5233,432
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,4203,368
SalCape Verde 5,7463,571
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,9376,175
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,8046,092
AbecheChad 9,3745,825
FayaChad 8,9225,544
MoundouChad 9,4195,853
N’DjamenaChad 9,0605,630
AntofagastaChile 7,6254,739
AricaChile 7,0604,387
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,1146,285
ChicoChile 10,1896,331
ChillanChile 9,0775,641
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,0955,652
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,0655,011
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,0756,261
Curico-General FreireChile 8,9005,531
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,3054,539
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,7535,439
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,2997,021
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,3395,182
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,5215,916
ParronChile 8,8255,484
Puerto AysenChile 10,0556,248
Puerto MonttChile 9,6135,974
Punta ArenasChile 10,9056,776
QuinteroChile 8,6865,398
SantiagoChile 8,7405,431
SewellChile 8,8065,472
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,3185,790
ValdiviaChile 9,4315,861
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,4175,852
VallenarChile 8,2415,121
ValparaisoChile 8,6825,395
AltaiChina 9,5725,948
BeijingChina 10,5046,527
ChangchunChina 9,9316,171
ChangduChina 11,5117,153
ChangshaChina 11,8317,352
ChengduChina 11,5977,207
ChongqingChina 11,7307,289
DuianChina 10,9486,803
ErlianChina 10,1336,297
GanzhouChina 12,0707,500
GuangzhouChina 12,3817,694
HaikouChina 12,7687,934
HailarChina 9,4385,865
HamiChina 10,1846,329
HetanChina 10,5426,551
JiuquanChina 10,5676,566
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,1966,336
KashiChina 10,1856,329
KunmingChina 12,2267,597
LanzhouChina 10,9976,833
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,5957,205
NanchangChina 11,7577,306
NanjingChina 11,3407,047
NanningChina 12,4887,760
PingbianChina 11,4887,139
QingdaoChina 10,8706,755
QiqiharChina 9,5785,952
RuoqiangChina 10,5206,538
ShanghaiChina 11,3787,070
ShantouChina 12,3187,654
ShenyangChina 10,1976,336
TaiyuanChina 10,7976,709
TaoyuanChina 12,0547,490
TengchongChina 12,1917,575
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,9946,211
Xi’AnChina 11,1886,953
XichangChina 11,9047,397
YanjiChina 9,9476,181
YichangChina 11,5747,192
YinchuanChina 10,7336,670
YiningChina 9,8526,122
ZhengzhouChina 11,1086,903
ZhijiangChina 11,9457,423
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,9203,057
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,8513,015
AraucaColombia 4,2382,634
BarranquillaColombia 3,7942,357
Benito SalasColombia 4,6742,905
BogotáColombia 4,4822,785
Camilo DazaColombia 4,1292,566
El CaranoColombia 4,3712,716
Las GaviotasColombia 4,5152,806
MatecanaColombia 4,4692,777
PeralesColombia 4,5112,803
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,3792,721
Rafael NunezColombia 3,8422,388
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,6612,275
Simon BolivarColombia 3,7672,341
VanguardiaColombia 4,5432,823
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,4903,412
YariguiesColombia 4,2252,626
MoroniComoros 13,1328,160
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,9922,481
LimonCosta Rica 3,9702,467
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,0082,490
San JoseCosta Rica 3,9952,483
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,6424,127
DubrovnikCroatia 7,0274,367
SibenikCroatia 6,8124,233
SplitCroatia 6,8624,264
ZagrebCroatia 6,6824,152
CamagueyCuba 2,6381,639
CasablancaCuba 2,5181,565
HavanaCuba 2,5391,578
WillemstadCuraçao 3,6922,294
FamagustaCyprus 8,6005,344
LarnacaCyprus 8,6005,344
LimassolCyprus 8,5795,331
NicosiaCyprus 8,5575,317
BrnoCzech Republic 6,5144,048
ChebCzech Republic 6,1993,852
MosnovCzech Republic 6,5654,080
PragueCzech Republic 6,3103,921
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5736,570
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4846,515
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3866,454
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9007,395
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2546,993
CopenhagenDenmark 5,8983,665
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,0643,768
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,6793,529
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,6323,500
MarstalDenmark 5,8283,622
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,9183,677
OdenseDenmark 5,7973,602
RandersDenmark 5,7223,556
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,0443,756
StudsgårdDenmark 5,6773,528
TønderDenmark 5,7293,560
TylstrupDenmark 5,6823,531
TystofteDenmark 5,8543,638
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,7313,562
VestervigDenmark 5,6113,487
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,1956,957
Melville HallDominica 3,5192,187
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,8431,767
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,9141,811
AzuaDominican Republic 2,9721,847
BaniDominican Republic 3,0041,867
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,0021,865
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,9611,840
CabreraDominican Republic 2,8601,777
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,9291,820
CotuiDominican Republic 2,9151,812
DajabonDominican Republic 2,8411,765
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,9791,851
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,9401,827
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,9711,846
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,8561,775
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,9671,844
HigueyDominican Republic 2,9931,860
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,9371,825
ImbertDominican Republic 2,8371,763
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,9061,806
JimaniDominican Republic 2,9801,852
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,0101,870
La VegaDominican Republic 2,8991,801
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,9951,861
LuperonDominican Republic 2,8181,751
MichesDominican Republic 2,9451,830
MocaDominican Republic 2,8791,789
MoncionDominican Republic 2,8671,781
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,8101,746
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,9531,835
NaguaDominican Republic 2,8901,796
NeybaDominican Republic 2,9691,845
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,0141,873
PimentelDominican Republic 2,9081,807
PoloDominican Republic 3,0131,873
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,8381,763
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,9301,821
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,8571,776
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,8911,796
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,0051,867
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,9321,822
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,8811,791
SamanaDominican Republic 2,9171,812
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,9871,856
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,8831,791
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,9731,847
San JuanDominican Republic 2,9351,824
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,0121,872
SanchezDominican Republic 2,9121,810
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,8691,783
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,8581,776
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,9921,859
TamayoDominican Republic 2,9791,851
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,9621,841
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,9111,809
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,8291,758
YamasaDominican Republic 2,9531,835
YasicaDominican Republic 2,8511,772
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,7515,438
CanarEcuador 5,3023,295
GuayaquilEcuador 5,2663,272
IzobambaEcuador 5,0573,142
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,0193,119
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,4693,398
MilagroEcuador 5,2593,268
OtavaloEcuador 4,9883,100
PichilingueEcuador 5,1453,197
PortoviejoEcuador 5,1483,199
PuyoEcuador 5,1803,219
QuitoEcuador 5,0343,128
RumipambaEcuador 5,1293,187
San GabrielEcuador 4,9443,073
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,6595,381
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,9325,550
AswanEgypt 9,4375,864
AsyutEgypt 9,0635,632
BahariyaEgypt 8,8155,478
Beni SuefEgypt 8,9055,533
CairoEgypt 8,8425,495
DabaaEgypt 8,5715,326
DakhlaEgypt 9,0465,621
El ArishEgypt 8,9235,545
El TorEgypt 9,1455,683
FarafraEgypt 8,8545,502
HelwanEgypt 8,8585,504
HurguadaEgypt 9,2365,739
IsmailiaEgypt 8,8595,505
KhargaEgypt 9,1585,691
KosseirEgypt 9,3565,814
LuxorEgypt 9,2895,773
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,4655,260
MinyaEgypt 8,9605,568
Port-SaidEgypt 8,8025,470
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,1065,658
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,2135,725
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,9715,575
SalloumEgypt 8,3105,164
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,5125,289
SohagEgypt 9,1485,685
St. KatrineEgypt 9,1335,675
TahrirEgypt 8,7525,438
TantaEgypt 8,7615,444
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,7652,339
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,7272,316
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,7262,316
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,7282,317
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,2235,731
AsmaraEritrea 10,5836,576
AssabEritrea 11,0356,857
MassawaEritrea 10,5916,582
TallinEstonia 6,3083,920
TartuEstonia 6,4684,019
VilsandiEstonia 6,2353,874
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,1056,901
GonderEthiopia 10,7106,655
NegeleEthiopia 11,4667,125
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,8786,759
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,6292,876
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,5802,846
Laucala BayFiji 12,7117,899
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,7607,929
NandiFiji 12,7607,929
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,6747,876
HelsinkiFinland 6,2623,891
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,2693,896
JoensuuFinland 6,3273,932
JokioinenFinland 6,1723,835
JyvskylFinland 6,1753,837
KajaaniFinland 6,1463,819
KuopioFinland 6,2303,872
KuusamoFinland 6,1033,792
LappeenrantaFinland 6,3693,958
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,0423,755
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,0653,769
OuluFinland 6,0143,737
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,9263,682
TampereFinland 6,1463,819
TurkuFinland 6,1323,810
VaasaFinland 5,9673,708
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,4544,011
BiarritzFrance 5,6453,508
BordeauxFrance 5,6313,499
BrestFrance 5,2003,231
CaenFrance 5,4303,374
ChateaurouxFrance 5,6903,536
DijonFrance 5,8923,661
GourdonFrance 5,7793,591
GrenobleFrance 6,0523,761
Le MansFrance 5,5333,439
LilleFrance 5,5933,476
LyonFrance 5,9673,708
MarseilleFrance 6,1173,801
MontpellierFrance 6,0223,742
NancyFrance 5,8893,659
NantesFrance 5,4503,387
NiceFrance 6,2403,878
ParisFrance 5,6303,499
PerpignanFrance 5,9953,725
StrasbourgFrance 5,9873,720
ToulonFrance 6,1853,843
ToulouseFrance 5,8413,630
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,9793,094
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,0333,128
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,9803,094
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,0993,169
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,8423,009
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,8255,484
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,2936,396
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,2926,395
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,6606,003
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,7046,030
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,6425,991
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,6876,641
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,60510,940
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,36810,793
BitamGabon 9,5675,945
CocobeachGabon 9,5055,906
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,0236,229
LambarnGabon 9,6896,021
LastourvilleGabon 9,8946,148
LibrevilleGabon 9,5335,924
MakokouGabon 9,7956,087
MayumbaGabon 9,9356,174
MitzicGabon 9,6736,011
MkamboGabon 9,8446,117
MoandaGabon 9,9926,209
MouilaGabon 9,8426,116
Port-GentilGabon 9,5725,948
TchibanGabon 9,9196,164
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,3033,296
BanjulGambia 6,4894,032
SukhumiGeorgia 8,3525,190
TbilisiGeorgia 8,6825,395
BerlinGermany 6,1163,801
BrockenGermany 5,9943,725
CologneGermany 5,8163,614
DresdenGermany 6,2203,865
ErfurtGermany 6,0603,766
EssenGermany 5,7933,600
FichtelbergGermany 6,2123,860
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,9653,707
GeisenheimGermany 5,9293,684
GorlitzGermany 6,2893,908
HamburgGermany 5,8603,642
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,8603,641
HannoverGermany 5,9023,668
HelgolandGermany 5,7093,548
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,2453,881
KarlsruheGermany 6,0113,735
KasselGermany 5,9503,698
KonstanzGermany 6,1363,813
LeipzigGermany 6,1233,805
LindenbergGermany 6,1793,840
MagdeburgGermany 6,0353,750
MunichGermany 6,2633,892
MünsterGermany 5,8043,607
NeustrelitzGermany 6,0553,762
NurembergGermany 6,1523,823
NurnbergGermany 6,1493,821
PotsdamGermany 6,1073,795
RostockGermany 5,9523,699
SchleswigGermany 5,7893,597
StuttgartGermany 6,0733,774
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,8603,642
ZugspitzeGermany 6,2653,893
AccraGhana 8,3775,206
KumasiGhana 8,1775,082
TamaleGhana 8,0224,985
GibraltarGibraltar 5,7823,593
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,6534,756
AthensGreece 7,7224,799
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,7444,812
ChiosGreece 7,8544,880
CorfuGreece 7,3574,571
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,3704,580
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,0204,984
IoanninaGreece 7,4104,605
KalamataGreece 7,6804,772
KerkiraGreece 7,3574,571
Kythira IslandGreece 7,8044,850
LamiaGreece 7,5734,706
LarissaGreece 7,5194,672
LemnosGreece 7,6714,767
LimnosGreece 7,6794,772
MethoniGreece 7,6764,770
MilosGreece 7,8674,889
MitiliniGreece 7,8304,865
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,8244,862
NaxosGreece 7,8994,909
PatrasGreece 7,5754,707
RhodesGreece 8,1285,051
SamosGreece 7,9534,942
Skiros IslandGreece 7,7024,786
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,9384,933
ThessalonikiGreece 7,4914,655
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,6714,767
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,5544,694
AasiaatGreenland 2,9221,816
AmmassalikGreenland 3,2051,992
AputiteqGreenland 3,5212,188
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,3272,689
FrederikshbGreenland 2,4951,550
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,7451,706
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,0111,871
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,0092,491
JakobshavnGreenland 3,0101,870
JulianehbGreenland 2,5761,601
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,8311,759
Kap TobinGreenland 4,0062,490
NanortalikGreenland 2,5851,606
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,6301,634
NordGreenland 4,5692,839
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,5731,599
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,5182,186
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,6841,668
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 2,8351,761
UpernavikGreenland 3,2402,013
UummannaqGreenland 3,1141,935
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,4352,135
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,4372,136
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,6812,287
BokeGuinea 6,8234,240
ConakryGuinea 7,0234,364
FaranahGuinea 7,2064,478
KankanGuinea 7,2914,530
KindiaGuinea 7,0424,376
KissidougouGuinea 7,3064,540
LabeGuinea 6,9854,341
MacentaGuinea 7,4214,612
MamouGuinea 7,0774,398
NzerekoreGuinea 7,5774,709
SiguiriGuinea 7,2194,486
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,6904,157
GeorgetownGuyana 4,5492,827
TimehriGuyana 4,5782,845
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,9701,846
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,7064,788
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,8084,852
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,7254,800
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,8694,890
Midway IslandHawaii 8,7195,418
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,7304,804
CatacamasHonduras 3,5012,176
CholutecaHonduras 3,7062,303
La CeibaHonduras 3,4392,137
La MesaHonduras 3,5032,177
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,4132,121
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,6012,238
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,6292,255
TelaHonduras 3,4602,150
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,4737,751
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,4747,751
BudapestHungary 6,7604,201
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,7754,210
DebrecenHungary 6,9174,298
KeszthelyHungary 6,7004,163
MiskolcHungary 6,8244,241
PecsHungary 6,8114,232
SzegedHungary 6,9104,294
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,6304,120
AkureyriIceland 4,0642,526
DalatangiIceland 4,2692,653
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,1912,604
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,0492,516
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,1682,590
ReykhólarIceland 3,8732,407
ReykjavíkIceland 3,8662,402
StykkisholmurIceland 3,8422,388
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,9362,446
AgraIndia 11,5387,170
AhmedabadIndia 11,7667,311
AkolaIndia 12,1797,568
AllahabadIndia 11,8347,354
AmritsarIndia 10,9666,814
BangaloreIndia 13,0038,080
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,5857,821
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,5047,770
BikanerIndia 11,2857,013
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,0988,139
CherrapunjiIndia 12,0897,512
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,0897,512
DaltonganjIndia 12,0497,487
DarbhangaIndia 11,8687,375
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,8937,390
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,8927,390
DumkaIndia 12,1057,522
DwarkaIndia 11,6877,262
GoaIndia 12,5897,823
GuwahatiIndia 11,9937,452
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,5707,811
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,9247,410
JagdalpurIndia 12,5197,780
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,3187,654
KotaIndia 11,6737,254
KozhikodeIndia 13,1068,144
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,7906,705
LudhianaIndia 11,0816,886
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,9018,017
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,3467,050
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,1987,580
MusulipatnamIndia 12,7967,951
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,2097,587
New DelhiIndia 11,3627,060
PambanIndia 13,4498,357
PuneIndia 12,2797,630
SagarIndia 11,9107,401
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,7106,655
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,4398,351
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,4398,351
VeravalIndia 11,8917,389
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,7047,894
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,8989,258
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,0149,330
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,6959,753
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,7549,790
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,4869,002
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,3418,912
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,5789,059
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,7229,149
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,0949,380
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,9959,318
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,1628,801
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,7419,781
AbadanIran 9,8616,128
ArakIran 9,6135,973
BabolsarIran 9,5205,916
Bandar AbbasIran 10,5966,584
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,2885,772
Bandar LengehIran 10,5786,573
BirjandIran 10,2016,339
BushehrIran 10,1326,296
ChahbaharIran 10,9996,835
DezfulIran 9,7016,028
EsfahanIran 9,8566,125
IranshahrIran 10,8186,723
KermanIran 10,3416,426
KermanshahIran 9,4445,869
Khoram AbadIran 9,5885,958
MashhadIran 9,8956,149
OroomiehIran 9,0385,616
RamsarIran 9,4025,843
RashtIran 9,3115,786
SemnanIran 9,6636,004
ShahroudIran 9,6616,003
ShirazIran 10,1796,325
TabrizIran 9,0675,634
TeheranIran 9,5475,932
YazdIran 10,0496,244
ZahedanIran 10,6086,592
ZanjanIran 9,3085,784
BaghdadIraq 9,3785,828
BasraIraq 9,8176,100
BelmulletIreland 4,6202,871
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,7902,976
ClaremorrisIreland 4,6992,920
ClonesIreland 4,7962,980
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,7182,932
CorkIreland 4,7912,977
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,7932,978
DublinIreland 4,8813,033
KilkennyIreland 4,8433,010
Malin HeadIreland 4,7522,953
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,9183,056
ShannonIreland 4,7362,943
ValentiaIreland 4,6752,905
EilatIsrael 9,1205,667
HaifaIsrael 8,8555,502
JerusalemIsrael 8,9465,559
Tel AvivIsrael 8,9155,540
AlbengaItaly 6,2793,902
AlgheroItaly 6,5004,039
AmendolaItaly 6,9464,316
AnconaItaly 6,6644,141
ArezzoItaly 6,5644,079
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,0424,376
BergamoItaly 6,2863,906
BolognaItaly 6,4604,015
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,3453,943
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,0904,406
BrindisiItaly 7,1544,446
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,6424,128
CameriItaly 6,2273,869
CampobassoItaly 6,8744,271
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,6444,128
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,6834,153
Cape FrascaItaly 6,5684,082
Cape MeleItaly 6,2873,907
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,0194,362
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,1794,461
CerviaItaly 6,5454,067
CiampinoItaly 6,7194,175
Cimone MountainItaly 6,4424,003
Cisa PassItaly 6,3743,961
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,6544,135
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,3913,971
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,2384,498
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,2114,481
DecimomannuItaly 6,6294,119
DobbiacoItaly 6,3863,968
FalconaraItaly 6,6544,135
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,4994,039
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,9404,312
FonniItaly 6,6004,101
FrontoneItaly 6,6184,113
FrosinoneItaly 6,7774,212
GelaItaly 7,1484,442
GenoaItaly 6,3043,918
GhediItaly 6,3393,939
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,0794,399
GrazzaniseItaly 6,8684,268
GrossetoItaly 6,5564,074
GrottaglieItaly 7,1274,429
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,5404,064
GuidoniaItaly 6,7174,174
IstranaItaly 6,4424,003
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,1444,439
LatinaItaly 6,7584,199
LatronicoItaly 7,0644,390
LecceItaly 7,1954,471
M. CalamitaItaly 6,5124,047
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,0994,412
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,1624,451
MilanItaly 6,2723,897
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,2243,868
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,5864,093
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,8944,284
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,5684,082
PadovaItaly 6,4444,004
Paganella MountainItaly 6,3443,942
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,0144,358
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,9944,346
PantelleriaItaly 7,0084,355
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,3793,964
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,6414,127
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,6314,120
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,7854,216
PiacenzaItaly 6,3343,936
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,4534,010
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,5324,059
Ponza IslandItaly 6,8024,227
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,0124,358
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,7194,176
PrizziItaly 7,0484,380
RadicofaniItaly 6,5944,098
Resia PassItaly 6,2763,900
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,5794,088
RivoltoItaly 6,4854,030
Rolle PassItaly 6,3843,967
RomeItaly 6,7044,166
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,6964,161
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,5214,052
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,2693,896
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,9504,319
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,2394,498
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,4013,978
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,5144,048
Scuro MountainItaly 7,1424,438
SigonellaItaly 7,1734,458
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,1214,425
TarvisioItaly 6,4864,031
TermoliItaly 6,8674,267
TorinoItaly 6,1943,849
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,1783,839
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,9704,331
TrevicoItaly 6,9474,317
TrevisoItaly 6,4494,008
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,5494,070
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,1873,845
UdineItaly 6,4914,034
Ustica IslandItaly 6,9644,328
VeniceItaly 6,4694,020
VeronaItaly 6,3803,965
VicenzaItaly 6,4133,985
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,6764,149
ViterboItaly 6,6434,128